Fibre Optic Cable (Optical Garter) for Orange Livebox SFR La Box Fibre Bouygues Telecom Bbox 3M - B07H36NM9W

£59.54

£47.62

  • Product Code:B07H36NM9W
  • Availability:In Stock

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Compatible with: Orange Livebox, SFR La Box Fibre, Bouygues Telecom Bbox - SC/APC-SC/APC

  • Available in different lengths; Max 30 m.

  • G657A2: High flexibility makes it easy to install in indoor spaces

  • 2-year warranty

  • Size Name:3M

    Type of fibre mono mode: 9/125μm G657A2.
    Connector A SC/APC
    Connector B SC/APC
    Loss of insertion ≤0.2dB.
    Return loss ≥60dB.
    Cable diameter: 3 mm.
    The compatibility list
    - Livebox play fibre
    - Zen fibre Livebox
    - Livebox jet fibre
    - The fibre box
    - Miami BBox
    - BBox Sensation
    - BBox Ultym
    - Livebox Sosh
    - Red box fibre.
    - Nordnet Box
    - Ozone Fibre Box
    - The future video box
    - Alsatis Box
    CE, ROHS certification
    To be ordered for cables over 15 m. Max 30 m

    Fibre Optic Cable (Optical Garter) for Orange Livebox SFR La Box Fibre Bouygues Telecom Bbox 3M - B07H36NM9W

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review