C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50/125 micron - OM4 - purple - B07JBDJ3PM

£47.82

£11.66

  • Product Code:B07JBDJ3PM
  • Availability:In Stock

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50/ 125 micron - OM4 - purple

  • C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50/ 125 micron - OM4 - purple.

    Legal Disclaimer

    Product is sourced and shipped from the European Economic Area (EEA). Product is genuine original from manufacturer authorized distributors.

    C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50/125 micron - OM4 - purple - B07JBDJ3PM

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review