25M MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) 8 strands Breakout Cable QSFP 40GBase-SR4 OM4 Fanout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua 25 meters/82ft - B07FMCXJ5B

£49.94

£44.16

  • Product Code:B07FMCXJ5B
  • Availability:In Stock

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 1Meter MPO to 8x LC Uniboot Fanout Cable

  • MMF(50/125um), OM4, LSZH 8-Core Fiber, (MPO Connector Female without PIN).

  • For QSFP+Tansceiver, 50/125um OM4 Multimode Fiber,

  • Insertion loss : MPO 35dB; LC>30dB

  • Each cable 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection

  • Size Name:25M/82ft  |  Colour:MPO-8LC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    25M MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) 8 strands Breakout Cable QSFP 40GBase-SR4 OM4 Fanout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua 25 meters/82ft - B07FMCXJ5B

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review